一只盾家庭观影指南
Ecuador: The Royal Tour
家庭观影

Ecuador: The Royal Tour

2016United States of America59 分钟★ 0.5

The Royal Tour is a groundbreaking series of television specials, produced and hosted by Emmy Award-winning journalist and CBS News Travel Editor Peter Greenberg. Guided by some of the most dynamic and powerful heads of state, Peter journeys deep inside each country to offer viewers an all access pass to extraordinary locations, historic landmarks, and cultural experiences. In this latest edition, Peter received a royal tour from the President of Ecuador, Rafael Correa. For an entire week, Mr. Correa became the ultimate guide, showcasing the visual gems that his country has to offer. They took four camera crews along as they swam with piranha in the Amazon rainforest, went whale watching off the coast of Manta, shopped like a local in a rural town in the Andes Mountains, returned to the President's hometown of Guayaquil and the school he attended, visited a cacao plantation (aka chocolate) farm in Cacao, and went diving with sharks in the Galápagos Islands.

站内评分0.5
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》快速了解

在一只盾查看《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》:2016年 · United States of America · 59分钟 · 评分0.5。家庭观影视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2016
国家/地区United States of America
片长59 分钟
语言en
站内评分0.5 / 10

一只盾 的整理视角

本站以“家庭观影”为主要发现入口。用更轻松、更清晰的方式挑选适合一起看的电影。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》是哪一年的电影?

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》的上映年份为2016年。

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》片长约59分钟。

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》标注为United States of America作品。

《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Ecuador: The Royal Tour》的语言信息为en。

家庭观影

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →